Top Rated Reality TV Shows

Sort Shows by   or   or   or   or   or   or 
Page 1 of 11
Top Rated Reality TV Shows
RANK NAME STORY VISUALS MUSIC SOUND FX ACTING ENJOYABILITY OVERALL
1The Voice9.09.010.09.09.09.09.0
2So You Think You Can Dance US9.010.09.08.09.09.09.0
3Pawn Stars10.010.08.09.09.010.09.0
4Storage Wars9.09.09.09.09.010.09.0
5Chasing Mummies9.09.09.09.09.09.09.0
6Shaq Vs.8.08.06.07.010.09.08.0
7American Pickers9.09.06.06.07.08.08.0
8Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares9.08.08.08.08.08.08.0
9America's Got Talent6.05.01.02.08.08.07.0
10Hardcore Pawn7.07.05.05.06.08.07.0
11Canadian Pickers0.51.51.01.00.00.00.0
Page 1 of 11